ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

5 OCTOBER 2021
Auction, 1077
350

Alfonso Hollaender

€ 500 / 800

Alfonso Hollaender

(Ratisbona 1845 - Firenze 1923)

NEL BOSCO

olio su tela applicata su tela, cm 40x30,5

firmato in basso a destra

IN THE WOOD

oil on canvas laid down on canvas, 40x30.5 cm