ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

22 JUNE  -  1 JULY 2021
Timed auction, 1073
No reserve
104

PIERO MANAI

€ 50 / 100
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 50 €  c.i.

PIERO MANAI

(Bologna 1951 - 1988)

Amore

litografia

cm 70x50

firmato in basso al centro

esemplare 15 di 65

Love

lithography

70x50 cm

signed on the lower center

example 15 of 65