ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

22 JUNE  -  1 JULY 2021
Timed auction, 1073
70

MARIO DONIZETTI

€ 1.000 / 1.500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 2125 €  c.i.

MARIO DONIZETTI

(Bergamo 1935)

Nudo

1965

olio su compensato

cm 34,5x30

firmato e datato '965 in basso a sinistra

Nude

1965

oil on plywood

34.5x30 cm

signed and dated '965 lower left