ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

22 JUNE  -  1 JULY 2021
Timed auction, 1073
15

GUY HARLOFF

800 / 1.500
Auction closed

GUY HARLOFF

(Parigi 1933 - Galliate 1991)

Lumiere

1981

tecnica mista su cartoncino

cm 48x62,2

firmato a sinistra

al retro cartiglio Arte Studio, Milano

Lumiere

1981

mixed media on cardboard

48x62.2 cm

signed on the left side

on the reverse label Arte Studio, Milano