ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

22 JUNE  -  1 JULY 2021
Timed auction, 1073
No reserve
112

GUSTAVE SINGIER

€ 100 / 200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 50 €  c.i.

GUSTAVE SINGIER

(Belgio 1909 - Parigi 1984)

1955

litografia

cm 43x53

firmata numerata e datata 1955

esemplare 78 di 200

Untitled

1955

lithography

43x53 cm

signed, numbered and dated 1955

example 78 of 200