ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

22 JUNE  -  1 JULY 2021
Timed auction, 1073
No reserve
43

GERARD SCHNEIDER

€ 200 / 300
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 100 €  c.i.

GERARD SCHNEIDER

(Svizzera 1896 - Parigi 1986)

1970

litografia

cm 65x48

firmata datata e numerata 23 of 100

Untitled

1970

lithography

65x48 cm

signed, dated and numbered 23 of 100