ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

22 JUNE  -  1 JULY 2021
Time auction, 1073
No reserve
78

FRANCO GENTILINI

200 / 400
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 50 €  c.i.

FRANCO GENTILINI

(Faenza 1909 - Roma 1981)

Figura femminile

litografia

cm 70x50

firmato e numerata prova d'artista

Feminine figure

lithography

70x50 cm

signed and numbered artist proof