ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

22 JUNE  -  1 JULY 2021
Timed auction, 1073
27

ERNESTO TRECCANI

1.000 / 1.200
Auction closed
unsold: 1000 €

ERNESTO TRECCANI

(Milano 1920 - Milano 2009)

Siepe del forte

1972-73

olio su tela

cm 75x90

firmato, titolato e datato al retro

Siepe del forte

1972-73

oil on canvas

75x90 cm

on the reverse signed, titled and dated