ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

22 JUNE  -  1 JULY 2021
Time auction, 1073
74

ENZO BRUNORI

800 / 1.000
Auction closed
unsold: 800 €

ENZO BRUNORI

(Perugia 1924 - Roma 1993)

1956

olio su tela

cm 30x20

firmato e datato in basso a sinistra

al retro sul telaio firmato e datato

Untitled

1956

oil on canvas

30x20 cm

signed and dated lower left

on the reverse, on the frame signed and dated