ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

22 JUNE  -  1 JULY 2021
Timed auction, 1073
No reserve
95

BENEDETTO BUSTINI

€ 300 / 500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 50 €  c.i.

BENEDETTO BUSTINI

(Rotella 1930)

Composizione spaziale

1966

tecnica mista su tela

cm 80x100

al retro firmato e datato 66

Space composition

1966

mixed media on canvas

80x100 cm

on the reverse signed and dated 66