ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

22 JUNE  -  1 JULY 2021
Timed auction, 1073
No reserve
82

ARDENGO SOFFICI

€ 100 / 200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 125 €  c.i.

ARDENGO SOFFICI

(Firenze 1879 - Forte dei Marmi 1964)

Paesaggio

1960

litografia

cm 50x67

firmata e numerata 65 di 125

Landscape

1960

lithography

50x67 cm

signed and numbered 65 of 125