ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

22 JUNE  -  1 JULY 2021
Time auction, 1073
No reserve
120

ALBERTO MORETTI

300 / 500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 75 €  c.i.

ALBERTO MORETTI

(Carmignano 1922)

Volto femminile

tecnica mista su carta

cm 30x40

firmato in basso a sinistra

Female face

mixed media on paper

30x40 cm

signed lower left