CHARME E FANTASIA: IL SOGNO DI FRANCO ANGELI PER MARINA RIPA DI MEANA

19  -  28 JUNE 2021
Timed auction, 1072
No reserve
73

BRUNO SAETTI

€ 200 / 400
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 50 €  c.i.

BRUNO SAETTI

(Bologna 1902-1984)

litografia

cm 50x34,5

esemplare 5/100

firmato e numerato in basso

Untitled

lithography

50x34.5 cm

example 5/100

signed and numbered on the lower side

Provenienza

Collezione Marina Ripa di Meana, Roma