Italian and European Silver

27 MAY  -  4 JUNE 2021
Timed auction, 1070
117

VASSOIO, SECOLO XX

800 / 1.000
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1250 €  c.i.

VASSOIO, SECOLO XX

in argento dorato di forma rettangolare, angoli ornati da tralci di frutti in rilievo, cm 50x39, g 2370

A GOLDEN SILVER TRAY, 20TH CENTURY