Italian and European Silver

27 MAY  -  4 JUNE 2021
Timed auction, 1070
135

VASSOIETTO, SECOLO XX

120 / 180
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 225 €  c.i.

VASSOIETTO, SECOLO XX

in argento di forma ovale, cavetto sbalzato con tralcio di rosa, cm 30,5x21,5, g 400

A LITTLE SILVER TRAY, 20TH CENTURY