Italian and European Silver

27 MAY  -  4 JUNE 2021
Timed auction, 1070
101

VASO PORTA FIORI, SECOLO XX

250 / 350
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 375 €  c.i.

VASO PORTA FIORI, SECOLO XX

in argento sbalzato a torchon, orlo sagomato, alt. cm 27, g 775

A SILVER VASE, 20TH CENTURY