Italian and European Silver

27 MAY  -  4 JUNE 2021
Timed auction, 1070
52

CACHE POT, SECOLO XX

€ 300 / 400
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 500 €  c.i.

CACHE POT, SECOLO XX

di forma circolare, in argento sbalzato, diam. cm 21, g 845

A SILVER CACHE POT, 20TH CENTURY