ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

10  -  18 MARCH 2021
Timed auction, 1060

VINICIO BERTI

€ 1.000 / 2.000
Auction closed

VINICIO BERTI

(Firenze 1921 - 1991)

Doppio antagonismo 1-H-2
1974
tecnica mista su carta applicata su cartone
cm 50x70
firmato e datato "1974" in basso a sinistra
al retro firmato, titolato e datato "1974"

Double antagonism 1-H-2

1974
mixed media on paper applied on cardboard
50x70 cm
signed and dated "1974" lower left
on the reverse signed, titled and dated 1974