ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

10  -  18 MARCH 2021
Timed auction, 1060

PIETRO CASCELLA

€ 800 / 1.200
Auction closed

PIETRO CASCELLA

(Pescara 1921 - Pietrasanta 2008)

Progetto

tecnica mista su carta

cm 72x99

firmato, dedicato e datato "71" in basso a destra

Project

mixed media on paper

72x99 cm

signed, dedicated and dated "71" lower right