ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

10  -  18 MARCH 2021
Timed auction, 1060
25

MARCO LODOLA

€ 800 / 1.200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1000 €  c.i.

MARCO LODOLA
(Dorno 1955)

Gentiluomo con maschere

2002

acrilici su tela grezza

cm 150x100

firmato in basso a sinistra

Gentleman with masks

2002

acrylics on rough canvas

150x100 cm

signed lower left

L’opera è accompagnata da autentica su fotografia firmata dall’artista.