Old Master Paintings

8 JUNE 2021
Auction, 1057
57

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

TROMPE-L’OEIL CON DISEGNI E STAMPE

olio su tela, cm 84,5x74,5

Venetian school, 18th century

TROMPE-L’OEIL WITH DRAWINGS AND PRINTS

oil on canvas, cm 84,5x74,5