Old Master Paintings

8 JUNE 2021
Auction, 1057
22

Scuola spagnola, sec. XVII

15.000 / 20.000

Scuola spagnola, sec. XVII

LA MINESTRA AI POVERI

olio su tela applicata su tavola, cm 97x128,5

Spanish school, 17th century

FEEDING THE POOR

oil on canvas laid down on panel, cm 97x128,5