Old Master Paintings

8 JUNE 2021
Auction, 1057
27

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

4.000 / 6.000

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

MARINA IN TEMPESTA

olio su tela, cm 47x68

Roman school, 18th century

SEASCAPE IN A STORM

oil on canvas, cm 47x68