Old Master Paintings

8 JUNE 2021
Auction, 1057
11

Artista napoletano, sec. XVII

2.500 / 3.500

Artista napoletano, sec. XVII

FIORI IN UN VASO

olio su tela, cm 72x25

Neapolitan artist, 17th century

FLOWERS IN A VASE

oil on canvas, cm 72x25