ONLINE AUCTION | Asian Art

1  -  15 DECEMBER 2020
Timed auction, 1039

COPPIA DI VASI, CINA, SEC. XX

Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1100 €  c.n.i.

COPPIA DI VASI, CINA, SEC. XX

in porcellana policroma decorata con pavoni e scritte; alt. cm 25

A PAIR OF VASES, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY