ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

19 NOVEMBER  -  1 DECEMBER 2020
Timed auction, 1038

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

€ 200 / 300
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 600 €  c.n.i.

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 34,5x24,5

Italian school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cn 34,5x24,5