ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

19 NOVEMBER -  1 DECEMBER 2020

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

COMPIANTO SU CRISTO MORTO

olio su rame, cm 14x19,5

Emilian school, 17th century

LAMENTATION OVER THE DEAD CHRIST

oil on copper, cm 14x19,5

Auction expired!!!
unsold: 1200 €