ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

19 NOVEMBER  -  1 DECEMBER 2020
Timed auction, 1038
26

Scuola dellItalia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

€ 1.000 / 1.500
Auction closed

RITRATTO DI GEROLAMO MARCHESE DI RIPARBELLA (1719)

olio su tela, cm 138x110

North Italian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF GEROLAMO THE MARQUES OF RIPARBELLA (1719)

oil on canvas, cm 138x110