ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

19 NOVEMBER  -  1 DECEMBER 2020
Timed auction, 1038
25

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

€ 1.000 / 1.500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1000 €  c.n.i.

RITRATTO DI ELENA CARLOTTA MONIALIS (1725)

olio su tela, cm 55,5x73

North Italian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF ELENA CARLOTTA MONIALIS (1725)

oil on canvas, cm 55,5x73