ARCADE | 16TH TO 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS

13 APRIL 2021
Auction, 1035
16

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 2.500 / 3.500

MADDALENA

olio su tela, cm 121x96,5

Central Italian school, 17th century

MARY MAGDALENE

oil on canvas, cm 121x96,5