ONLINE AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

23 NOVEMBER  -  3 DECEMBER 2020
Timed auction, 1034
26

FRANCIA NAPOLEONE III (1825-1870) 40 FRANCHI 1812 A

€ 400 / 600
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 450 €  c.n.i.

Au

BB/SPL segno al collo VF/EF sign on the neck