ONLINE AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

23 NOVEMBER  -  3 DECEMBER 2020
Timed auction, 1034
22

FRANCIA CARLO X (1824-1830) QUATTRO MONETE DA 20 FRANCHI

€ 800 / 1.200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 950 €  c.n.i.

1814 A, 1817 A,1824 W, 1830 A

Au

BB/SPL VF/EF (4)