Online Auction | jewels, wristwatches and pens

22 SEPTEMBER  -  1 OCTOBER 2020
Timed auction, 1022
47

SPILLA A FORMA DI FIORE CON PERLE E SMALTI POLICROMI

€ 250 / 350
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 450 €  c.n.i.

in oro giallo 18kt, perle di 6x4 mm circa, dim. 60x20 mm circa, punzoni 750 e del fabbricante, gr 14

FLOWER-SHAPED 18KT YELLOW GOLD BROOCH WITH PEARLS AND POLYCHROME ENAMELS