Online Auction | jewels, wristwatches and pens

22 SEPTEMBER  -  1 OCTOBER 2020
Timed auction, 1022
20

POMELLATO PORTACCENDINO

Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 40 €  c.n.i.

POMELLATO PORTACCENDINO

in argento, coperchio con fascia bombata in pietra dura, firmato "Pomellato", punzoni 925 e del fabbricante, dim. cm 8x2,50, gr 19. Corredato di astuccio e scatola.

POMELLATO LIGHTER CASE IN SILVER