Online Auction | jewels, wristwatches and pens

22 SEPTEMBER  -  1 OCTOBER 2020
Timed auction, 1022

ANELLO A MARGHERITA CON DIAMANTI

Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 650 €  c.n.i.

in oro bianco, diamanti taglio brillante per ct 1.30 circa, mis. 14, punzone 750, gr 3

MARGUERITE DIAMOND RING IN WHITE GOLD