Online Auction | jewels, wristwatches and pens

22 SEPTEMBER  -  1 OCTOBER 2020
Timed auction, 1022
63

ANELLO A FASCIA LARGA CON CRISTALLO DI ROCCA E DIAMANTI

€ 450 / 650
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1100 €  c.n.i.

in oro giallo 18kt, diamanti taglio brillante per ct 0.70 circa, mis. 6, punzoni 750 e del fabbricante, gr 18

WIDE BAND ROCK OF CRYSTAL AND DIAMOND RING IN 18KT YELLOW GOLD