Modern and Contemporary Art

20 JANUARY 2021
Auction, 1018
91

JONATHAN GUAITAMACCHI

€ 3.000 / 5.000

JONATHAN GUAITAMACCHI

(Londra 1961)

2007-2008

tecnica mista su carta intelata

cm 45x110

al retro firmato e datato "2007-08"

Untitled

2007-2008

mixed media on canvas paper

45x110 cm

on the reseverse signed and dated "2007-08"