2 FEBRUARY 2021
Auction, 1012

Artista caravaggesco nordico, sec. XVII

€ 10.000 / 15.000
An export licence is available for this lot

RITRATTO MASCHILE

olio su tela, cm 50x35

Northern Caravaggesque Artist, 17th century

MALE PORTRAIT

oil on canvas, cm 50x35