Works on paper: 15th to 19th century drawings, paintings and prints

14 APRIL 2021
Auction, 1006
224

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

€ 600 / 800

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

ACCAMPAMENTO

matita nera, carta vergellata, mm 266x386

French school, 18th century

CAMP

black chalk, laid paper, 266x386 mm

Provenienza

timbro di collezione non identificato