ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
14

Seguace di Luca Giordano, fine sec. XVII

DAVID E ABIGAIL

olio su tela, cm 67,5x57

Follower of Luca Giordano, late 17th century

DAVID AND ABIGAIL

oil on canvas, cm 67,5x57

Estimate   1.500 / 2.000

11 - 20  of 320 Lots
11
1.500 / 2.500
12
4.000 / 6.000
13
1.800 / 2.500
14
1.500 / 2.000
15
1.500 / 2.000
16
3.000 / 5.000
17
1.500 / 2.000
18
2.500 / 3.500
19
2.500 / 3.500
20
5.000 / 7.000
11 - 20  of 320 Lots