ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
50

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

€ 3.500 / 5.000

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 87x73

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 87x73