ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
11

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO CON COFANETTO IN MANO

olio su tela, cm 83x65,5

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN WITH A SMALL CHEST IN HIS HAND

oil on canvas, cm 83x65,5

Estimate  € 1.500 / 2.500

21 - 30  of 320 Lots
21
€ 2.000 / 3.000
22
€ 3.000 / 5.000
23
€ 3.000 / 5.000
24
€ 2.500 / 3.500
25
€ 1.000 / 1.500
26
€ 8.000 / 12.000
27
€ 2.000 / 3.000
28
€ 2.000 / 3.000
29
€ 3.000 / 5.000
30
€ 3.000 / 5.000
21 - 30  of 320 Lots