ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
11

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO CON COFANETTO IN MANO

olio su tela, cm 83x65,5

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN WITH A SMALL CHEST IN HIS HAND

oil on canvas, cm 83x65,5

Estimate   1.500 / 2.500

1 - 10  of 320 Lots
3.000 / 5.000
800 / 1.200
6.000 / 8.000
5.000 / 7.000
4.000 / 6.000
6.000 / 8.000
3.000 / 5.000
1.200 / 1.500
10
4.000 / 6.000
1 - 10  of 320 Lots