ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
11

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO CON COFANETTO IN MANO

olio su tela, cm 83x65,5

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN WITH A SMALL CHEST IN HIS HAND

oil on canvas, cm 83x65,5

Estimate   1.500 / 2.500

11 - 20  of 320 Lots
11
1.500 / 2.500
12
4.000 / 6.000
13
1.800 / 2.500
14
1.500 / 2.000
15
1.500 / 2.000
16
3.000 / 5.000
17
1.500 / 2.000
18
2.500 / 3.500
19
2.500 / 3.500
20
5.000 / 7.000
11 - 20  of 320 Lots