ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
239

Scuola veneta, sec. XIX

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Scuola veneta, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI GIOVINETTA

olio su tela, cm 59x49,5

Venetian school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG GIRL

oil on canvas, 59x49.5 cm