ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
29

Scuola toscana sec. XVI

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Scuola toscana sec. XVI

MADONNA COL BAMBINO

olio su tavola, cm  68x51

Tuscan school, 16th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on panel, cm 68x51