ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
60

Scuola toscana, sec. XVI

€ 8.000 / 12.000

Scuola toscana, sec. XVI

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, cm 100x75

Tuscan school, 16th century

HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on panel, cm 100x75