ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
273

Scuola toscana, sec. XIX

SCORCIO DI FIUME CON ALBERI

olio su tela, cm 58x64

Tuscan school, 19th century

RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH TREES

oil on canvas, 58x64 cm

Estimate   500 / 700

251 - 260  of 320 Lots
264
600 / 800
265
400 / 600
266
1.000 / 1.200
267
1.500 / 2.000
268
1.500 / 2.000
269
4.000 / 6.000
270
500 / 700
271
200 / 300
272
2.000 / 3.000
273
500 / 700
251 - 260  of 320 Lots