ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
267

Scuola toscana, sec. XIX

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Scuola toscana, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 88x69

Tuscan school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, 88x69 cm