ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

29 SEPTEMBER 2020
Auction, 1005
59

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

€ 1.200 / 1.500

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

NATURA MORTA CON PESCI E CEDRO

olio su tela, cm 39x30,5

Neapolitan school, 18th century

STILL LIFE WITH FISHES AND A CEDAR

oil on canvas, cm 39x30,5